USA EB3 Visa

Skilled professional with a job offer can migrate to United States with EB3 visa.

Eligibility criteria:

Professional, Skilled worker or other worker are eligible for USA EB3 visa. If the skilled workers are individuals whose job requires minimum of two years work or training and shouldn’t be seasonal profession or temporary.

Required documents:

For skilled workers

  • Applicant must be able to demonstrate at least two years of job
  • Applicant must performing work for which qualified workers are not available in US
  • Full time job offer, Labor certification and permanent are required

For Professionals

  • Labor certification and full time, permanent job offer required
  • Experience and education may not be substituted for a baccalaureate degree
  • Applicant must perform work for which qualified workers are not available in US

Visa fee

Visa fee: $580

Zentora Fees, Costs & Refund Policy:

Zentora offers guidance and advice for best documentation. We assist and guide at each and every step till you get visa. Zentora offers best service in documentation and our processes are standard & process consultants are best in the world.

Quick Enquiry

X
free hit counters