Canada Business Visit Visa

Visit visa is a temporary visa given to travel less than 90 days. Canada business visit visa is strictly for business people who want to visit Canada for business purpose like to attend training session, conference or to conduct business with a Canada based organization.

Required documents:

  • Sufficient funds
  • Passport
  • Proof of good health
  • Proof of the documents which says that you would be returning to home country at the end of trip

Visa Fee:

Transit for less than 48 hours in Canada: Free

Multiple entries: CAD 100

Single entry to Canada: CAD 100

Zentora Fees, Costs & Refund Policy:

Zentora offers guidance and advice for best documentation. We assist and guide at each and every step till you get visa. Zentora offers best service in documentation and our processes are standard & process consultants are best in the world.

Quick Enquiry

X
free hit counters